DEPOT

Anteilswert 09.10.2026

TITELKaufAktuellG/V in %
ASML HOLDING736,801606,40115,80
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY267,44460,7069,69
APPLE202,00298,1546,13
UNIQA INS GROUP12,6816,6430,29
ELI LILLY806,801044,8028,42
IISHSIV-E.MSCI EM VAL.DLA72,1990,9324,40
0%BSSG BOERSE.DE GOLD302,34376,0023,48
ALPHABET INC.264,20313,9517,76
WALMART85,9299,2214,59
TALANX AG106,00119,7011,94
TJX COS INC.118,98124,503,59
ITOCHU CORP.11,6011,901,58
SIEMENS ENERGY157,15145,36-8,39